Villa for sale in Calpe, Spain with 3 bedrooms and communal pool

Calpe, Spain

435,000€

Area: 139 m² | Price: 3129 €/m²
Bedrooms: 3 | Bathrooms: 3

Contact our sales manager

Description

We present a villa for sale in Calpe, Spain. This villa is located in the urbanization Marisol (Calpe), just a few minutes from the Arenal beach and close to all the necessary services.n• 17 bright, 2-storey, 3-bedroom houses and 3 bathrooms. • The sun terrace offers a beautiful view. • Private garage. • Common garden with swimming pool. • Field tennis court. This villa is built with the best materials, such as: aluminum windows with thermal insulation and double glazing, built-in wardrobes, white lacquered interior furniture, porcelain flooring, underfloor heating, air conditioning, hot air heating, fitted kitchen with household appliances, etc. It is located in an urbanization with a communal swimming pool and tennis court. The Marisol Park area is a quiet residential area, a short distance from the center of Calpe and its beaches. It is well connected by roads and close to all kinds of shops and services. Delivery is scheduled for the first half of 2024.

Features and facilities

• Air Conditioning
  • Balcony
  • Outside Swimming Pool
  • Terrace