Modern apartment for sale in Marbella, Spain

Marbella, Spain

415,000€

Area: 91 m² | Price: 4560 €/m²
Bedrooms: 2 | Bathrooms: 2

Contact our sales manager

Description

Welcome to a private modern residential development, offering a limited collection of 57 homes designed to give you and your family the ideal balance of privacy, comfort and tranquility.

Discover a variety of one, two and three bedroom apartments at this development, each offering large terraces, bright interiors, top-notch finishes and impeccable layouts. For added luxury, all penthouses feature incredible jacuzzis. Some ground floor properties also come with their own jacuzzis, providing the perfect retreat right on your doorstep.

Experience the epitome of modern living in this tranquil environment, where privacy and comfort are paramount. Whether you are relaxing on your terrace or unwinding in your jacuzzi, this development promises to be your haven of tranquility.