Furnished apartment with three rooms, on the first line of the beach, in Emerald Beach Resort & Spa, Ravda

Bulgaria, Ravda

108,750€

Area: 145 m² | Price: 750 €/m²
Bedrooms: 2 | Bathrooms: 2

Contact our sales manager

Description

We present to you an apartment for sale, on the first line of the beach, very comfortable with three rooms, located in the Emerald Beach Resort & Spa complex, Ravda resort.

The building is located on the first floor, with a total area of 145 square meters.

The apartment consists of:

- living room with kitchen, two bathrooms and two bedrooms. The living room and a bedroom have exits to a spacious terrace with a panoramic view of the swimming pools.

Living room and bedrooms: fully equipped with good quality furniture.

Kitchen: equipped with furniture, refrigerator, hood, stove with hob, oven, stainless steel sink.

Bathrooms: equipped, tiles, sink and bathtub, quality sanitary installations.

The annual property maintenance fee is 40 euros/sqm. The complex is accessible throughout the year.

Advantageous offer both for rental and for holidays at sea in private property and access to luxury facilities.

• Pool view