Beautiful villas in La Manga

La-manga-del-mar-menor, Spain

285,632€

Area: 109 m² | Price: 2620 €/m²
Bedrooms: 3 | Bathrooms: 2

Contact our sales manager

Description

The residential is located at km 14 from La Manga, on a unique plot, on the first line of the Estacio canal and just 50 meters from the Mediterranean Sea. Its location is unrivaled, just 800 meters from the Tomás Maestre port, where we will find a select leisure area with bars, cafes, restaurants, shops, supermarkets, pharmacies, banks, etc. This project has 28 magnificent duplexes with 2 and 3 bedrooms. In the Residential, the houses have been designed to take advantage of every corner of the house, as well as the care in the choice of materials and their design. La Manga del Mar Menor is a natural strip of land surrounded by two seas, the Mediterranean Sea and the Mediterranean Sea. To this rarity can be added multiple leisure and leisure options, restaurants, supermarkets, medical centers, pharmacies, water sports centers, golf courses. La Manga is located on the northern coast of the Costa Calida and is a popular holiday destination for tourists. The narrow strip of land separating the warm lagoon and the cooler sea has a unique microclimate. It is one of the most exotic areas in Spain. Corvera Airport is approximately 1 hour's drive away and Alicante Airport is approximately 2 hours' drive away.

Limited Time Offer Exclusive for our Subscribers

Free to subscribe and cancel anytime. Read more

  • ✔ Zero Commission on Reselling