Apartment on the first line of the beach, with 3 nicely furnished rooms, in the Sunset-Pomorie complex, Bulgaria

Bulgaria, Pomorie

73,850€

Area: 110 m² | Price: 671 €/m²
Bedrooms: 2 | Bathrooms: 1

Contact our sales manager

Description

We present to you an apartment on the first line of the beach, with 3 spacious and fully furnished rooms in the quiet Sunset complex in Pomorie resort.

The building is on the 7th floor, with a total area of 110 square meters. It has a beautiful view of the sea.

At 200m distance we have the Aquapark of the resort.

• Sea view