Apartment for sale in Orihuela-Costa, Spain - 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, Sunset Hills Residence

Orihuela-costa, Spain

187,000€

Area: 71 m² | Price: 2633 €/m²
Bedrooms: 2 | Bathrooms: 2

Contact our sales manager

Description

This modern luxury 2 bedroom 2 bathroom apartment is located in the Sunset Hills residence, Los Altos, Costa Blanca. - Living / dining - Open plan kitchen - 2 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms - Balcony - Communal pool - Underground parking - Fully furnished and much more. The properties are located less than 4 km from Playa Flamenca and Punta Prima beaches and 50 minutes from Alicante Airport. Restaurants, bars, local shops and the bus station are within easy walking distance. These properties are perfect for those who want to enjoy coastal living in a modern and luxurious environment. The Sunset Hills residence is located in a quiet and green area, offering an oasis of peace and relaxation. However, you have all the necessary amenities just a few steps away. Do not miss the opportunity to become the owner of a dream apartment in one of the most beautiful areas of Spain. Contact us now to schedule a viewing and see for yourself the quality and beauty of these properties.

Features and facilities

• Air Conditioning
  • Balcony
  • Outside Swimming Pool
  • Terrace