2-room apartment in the Majestic Sunny Beach luxury complex on the first line to the Black Sea

Bulgaria, Sunny Beach

98,000€

80,000€

Area: 82 m² | Price: 975 €/m²
Bedrooms: 1 | Bathrooms: 1

Contact our sales manager

Description

We offer for sale a two-room apartment, on the first line to the beach in the resort of Sunny Beach Bulgaria. "Majestic" is an elegant and modern complex, offering a relaxing yet refined atmosphere - the perfect combination for the modern lifestyle. The complex is conveniently located on the first line of the sea, in the northern, calm and elite part of Sunny Beach. The apartment consists of a living room with a kitchen, a bedroom, a bathroom and a balcony. The house is fully furnished and equipped. Heating is provided by a central air conditioning system. The building is located on the 4th floor, with a panoramic view of the mountain. The annual maintenance fee of the complex is 11 euros/sqm. You can find more pictures and opinions on the official page of the complex or booking.com. The complex has the following facilities: · 4 unique restaurants; · 4 bars; · Swimming pools; · Children's area; · Sports space; · Fitness room; · SPA center (Turkish sauna, Finnish sauna, massage, jacuzzi; · Beauty center; · Hairdresser; · Beauty salon. · Business center; · Games room for adults; · Mini golf; · Parking; Recommended aspects · In VIP area of the resort, on the seashore; · Private beach area with sunbeds and umbrellas; Large and comfortable swimming pools - one for relaxation and complete recreation (1500 sq.m.). second for active sports, animation and entertainment (1500 sq m); · A beautiful park area of over 35,000 square meters; · Over 300 palm trees and tropical trees grow in the garden.